TEAM BETTING

Free Football Betting Tips and Predictions

Records

Check the statistics and records of betting tips for subscribers from previous months and for the current month bellow by clicking on the month in the table. If you want to join and receive VIP tips, you can contact us here. However, you can always visit our betting tips page where we post every day free football betting tips and predictions.

MonthProfit
August 2016 +55.79
September 2016 +84.07
October 2016 -20.43
November 2016 -59.65
December 2016+100.80
January 2017+63.52
February 2017+40.02
March 2017+65.38
April 2017+79.83
May 2017+65.05
June 2017+58.38
July 2017 +38.77
August 2017 +56.83
September 2017+17.39
October 2017+55.02
November 2017+64.72
December 2017+4.1
January 2018+2.26
February 2018+20.32
March 2018+52.77
April 2018+20.98
May 2018-1.70
June 2018+54.83
July 2018-3.29
August 2018 +29.08
September 2018 +67.34

October 2018

DateHomeAwayTipOddStakeResult
02.10.Cambridge Utd Forest GreenF. Green +0 ah1.937/101-3Won
03.10.Blackburn Sheffield Utdover 2.5 goals2.047/100-2Lost
04.10.Rangers Rapid Viennaover 2.5 goals1.907/103-1Won
05.10.Santa Clara Chavesover 2.5 goals2.107/101-0Lost
06.10.Dusseldorf Schalkeover 2.5 goals1.907/100-2Lost
06.10.Sigma Olomouc Sparta Prague21.907/101-0Lost
07.10.R. Oviedo Albacete over 2.5 goals2.047/101-0Lost
07.10.OsmanlisporAdanaAdana +o ah1.937/101-0Lost
09.10.Accrington MacclesfieldAccrington -1 ah1.937/104-1Won
11.10.Belarus U21 Czech Republic U21 over 2.5 goals2.047/101-0Lost
12.10.Ukraine U21Scotland U21over 2.5 goals1.957/103-1Won
13.10.Coventry Wycombeover 2.5 goals2.07.7/101-0Lost
13.10.Crewe Buryover 2.5 goals1.957/101-1Lost
14.10.Carlstad Rynninge1/12.047/102-2Lost
14.10.Pistoiese Pisaover 2.5 goals2.147/100-2Lost
16.10.Hallescher Hansa Rostockover 2.5 goals2.047/100-1Lost
19.10.Spezia Pescaraover 2.5 goals2.257/101-3Won
20.10.Slask Wroclaw Arka Gdyniaover 2.5 goals1.957/101-2Won
20.10.Cordoba Dep. La Coruna over 2.5 goals2.047/101-1Lost
21.10.KarlsruherWehenover 2.5 goals1.957/102-5Won
21.10.Vejle FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen -1 ah1.897/101-3Won

TEAM BETTING © 2018 Frontier Theme