TEAM BETTING

Free Football Betting Tips and Predictions

Records

Check the statistics and records of betting tips for subscribers from previous months and for the current month bellow by clicking on the month in the table. If you want to join and receive VIP tips, you can contact us here. However, you can always visit our betting tips page where we post every day free football betting tips and predictions.

MonthProfit
August 2016 +55.79
September 2016 +84.07
October 2016 -20.43
November 2016 -59.65
December 2016+100.80
January 2017+63.52
February 2017+40.02
March 2017+65.38
April 2017+79.83
May 2017+65.05
June 2017+58.38
July 2017 +38.77
August 2017 +56.83
September 2017+17.39
October 2017+55.02
November 2017+64.72
December 2017+4.1
January 2018+2.26
February 2018+20.32
March 2018+52.77
April 2018+20.98
May 2018-1.70
June 2018+54.83
July 2018-3.29

August 2018

DateHomeAwayTipOddStakeResult
01.08.MOL Vidi LudogoretsLudogorets -1 ah2.107/101-0Lost
02.08.Admira CSKA Sofiaover 2.5 goals2.047/101-3Won
03.08.Derry City Sligo Rovers over 2.5 goals1.957/101-2Won
04.08.Sonnenhof Grossaspach Kaiserslauternover 2.5 goals1.957/101-1Lost
05.08.Brondby Nordsjaellandover 3.5 goals2.007/102-0Lost
06.08.Vendsyssel FF Aalborgover 2.5 goals1.908/100-1Lost
07.08.Kongsvinger SandnesKongsvinger -1 ah2.047/106-0Won
08.08.LotteSonnenhof Grossaspach over 2.5 goals1.907/100-2Lost
09.08.H. Beer ShevaAPOELover 2.5 goals2.147/102-2Won
10.08.Nancy LensLens +0 ah1.888/100-3Won
11.08.Benfica B Leixoesover 2.5 goals1.957/102-1Won
11.08.Sheffield Wed Hull City over 2.5 goals1.957/101-1Lost
12.08.Zaglebie Jagielloniaover 2.5 goals2.047/100-2Lost
12.08.Floro AalesundAalesund -1 ah1.858/101-4Won
13.08.AC Oulu Ekenasover 2.5 goals1.907/101-1Lost
14.08.Macclesfield Bradford City21.957/101-1Lost
16.08.Partizan Nordsjaelland over 2.5 goals1.957/103-2Won
16.08.MariborRangersover 2.5 goals2.107/100-0Lost

TEAM BETTING © 2018 Frontier Theme