TEAM BETTING

Free Football Betting Tips and Predictions

Records

Check the statistics and records of betting tips for subscribers from previous months and for the current month bellow by clicking on the month in the table. If you want to join and receive VIP tips, you can contact us here. However, you can always visit our betting tips page where we post every day free football betting tips and predictions.

MonthProfit
August 2016 +55.79
September 2016 +84.07
October 2016 -20.43
November 2016 -59.65
December 2016+100.80
January 2017+63.52
February 2017+40.02
March 2017+65.38
April 2017+79.83
May 2017+65.05
June 2017+58.38
July 2017 +38.77
August 2017 +56.83
September 2017+17.39
October 2017+55.02
November 2017+64.72
December 2017+4.1
January 2018+2.26
February 2018+20.32
March 2018+52.77
April 2018+20.98
May 2018-1.70

June 2018

DateHomeAwayTipOddStakeResult
02.06.Vasco Botafogo RJBotafogo +0 ah2.137/101-2Won
03.06.Asane Mjondalen22.047/100-2Won
05.06.Coritiba CRBover 2.5 goals2.007/101-0Lost
06.06.Numancia Zaragoza12.047/101-1Lost
09.06.Sao Bento Fortalezaover 2.5 goals2.257/102-1Won
10.06.Floro StrommenFloro +0 ah2.047/102-1Won
15.06.Portugal Spainover 2.5 goals2.207/103-3Won
16.06.Frosinone PalermoPalermo +0 ah2.077/102-0Lost
16.06.Argentina Icelandover 2.5 goals1.907/101-1Lost
17.06.JBK Hercules22.007/101-2Won
18.06.Tunisia EnglandEngland -1 ah1.888/101-2Void

TEAM BETTING © 2018 Frontier Theme