TEAM BETTING

Free Football Betting Tips and Predictions

Records

Check the statistics and records of betting tips from previous months and for the current month bellow by clicking on the month in the table.

MonthProfit
August 2016 +55.79
September 2016 +84.07
October 2016 -20.43
November 2016 -59.65
December 2016+100.80
January 2017+63.52
February 2017+40.02
March 2017+65.38
April 2017+79.83
May 2017+65.05
June 2017+58.38
July 2017 +38.77
August 2017 +56.83
September 2017+17.39
October 2017+55.02
November 2017+64.72
December 2017+4.1
January 2018+2.26
February 2018+20.32
March 2018+52.77

April 2018

DateHomeAwayTipOddStakeResult
01.04.Lyon Toulouse1/12.007/102-0 (2-0)Won
01.04.Rayo Vallecano Cadiz CFRayo -1 ah2.267/101-1Lost
02.04.Ipswich Millwall22.257/102-2 Lost
03.04.Udinese Fiorentina22.147/100-2 Won
04.04.Braunschweig II Lubeck22.107/100-2 Won
06.04.Dusseldorf BochumBochum +0 ah1.918/101-2 Won
07.04.FC Koln Mainzover 2.5 goals1.858/101-1Lost
07.04.Lech Poznan Gornik Z.1/12.008/103-1 (1-0)Won
08.04.Slaven Belupo Rijeka21.907/101-3 Won
08.04.Lausanne Sion22.007/100-2 Won
10.04.Sunderland Norwichover 2.5 goals1.808/101-1 Lost
11.04.Oldham Walsall12.007/101-1 Lost
12.04.Sporting Atl. Madrid21.957/101-0 Lost
13.04.Valenciennes Bourg Peronnasover 2.5 goals1.808/102-2 Won
14.04.Zwolle ExcelsiorZwolle -1 ah2.257/101-1Lost
14.04.Frosinone Speziaover 2.5 goals2.147/101-1 Lost
15.04.PS Kemi Inter TurkuInter -1 ah2.147/102-4 Won
15.04.BenficaFC PortoFC Porto +0 ah2.007/10 0-1 Won

TEAM BETTING © 2018 Frontier Theme